VIII International scientific workshop to the memory of Professor V.P. Sarantsev
 
List of participants
Agafonov Alexey Veniaminovich Russia LPI RAS P.N.Lebedev Physical Institute (LPI PAS
Aleksandrov Vladimir Semenovich Russia JINR LHEP
Alenitskiy Yuriy Grigorievich Russia JINR DLNP
Artemev Nikolai Alexandrovich Institut de la Lumiere Extreme, Ecole Polytechnique
Artemev Alexander Nikolaevich Russia Russian research center "Kurchatov institute"
Azaryan Nikolay Sergeevich Russia JINR DLNP
Bagrov Vladislav Gavrilovich Russia TOMSK STATE UNIVERSITY
Belozerov Alexandr Valerievich Russia JINR FLNP
Boos Eduard Russia Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics of Moscow State University
Bulycheva Julia Konstantinovna Russia JINR FNLP
Butenko Andrey Valerievich Russia JINR LHEP
Cherenchikov Serguei Alekseevich Ukraine NSC KIPT
Chernov Nikolai Nikolaevich Russia PNPI (Petersburg Nuclear Physics Institute)
Dikansky Nikolay Sergeevich Russia BINP
Dolia Sergei Nikolaevich Russia JINR DLNP
Drozdovskiy Alexander Andreevich Russia ITEP (Institute For Theoretical And Experimental Physics)
Egorov Alexey Victorovich Ukraine NSC KIPT
Eliseev Alexey Victorovich Russia JINR LHEP
Eseev Marat Kanklbekovich Russia Lomonosov PSU
Fateev Anatoly Aleksandrovich Russia JINR LHEP
Gleibman Ernst Mikhailovich USA Light Path International
Gikal Boris Nikolaevich Russia JINR LNR
Golubykh Serguey Mikhailovich Russia JINR LHEP
Gorbunov Mikhail Anatolievich Russia LPI RAS (The Lebedev Physical Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences)
Guk Ivan Semenovich Ukraine NSC KIPT,
Gulbekyan Georgy Gerasimovich Russia JINR LNR
Ivanenko Ivan Anatolievich Russia JINR LNR
Karpinsky Victor Nikolaevich Russia JINR LHEP
Kasaev Alexey Sergeevich Russia BINP
Kazarinov Nikolay Yuryevich Russia JINR LNR
Khabarov Serguei Vadimovich Russia JINR LHEP
Khmelevsky Eugeny Vitalievich Russia RNCRR (The Russian centre of radiology and nuclear medicine)
Kobets Andrey Gennadievich Russia JINR DLNP
Kobets Valery Vasilievich Russia JINR LHEP
Kostromin Sergey Alexandrovich Russia JINR DLNP
Krasnykh Anatoly   USA SLAC National Accelerator Center
Kryachko Igor Albinovich Russia JINR LHEP
Kuzikov Sergey Vladimirovich Russia Institute of Applied Physics RAS in Nizhny Novgorod
Kuzmina Natalia Grigorievna Russia JINR LNR
Kuznetsova Elena Alexandrovna Russia JINR LNR
Lebedev Andrey Nikolaevich Russia LPI RAS (The Lebedev Physical Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences)
Levichev Evgeny Borisovich Russia BINP
Makarov Roman Ctanislavovich Russia JINR DLNP
Meshkov Oleg Igorevich Russia BINP
Meshkov Igor Nikolaevich Russia JINR DLNP
Minashkin Vladimir Phedorovich Russia JINR LHEP
Mitrochenko Vitor Vladimirovich Ukraine NSC KIPT
Nagaitsev Sergei   USA Fermilab
Nozdrin Mikhail Alexandrovich Russia JINR LHEP
Onishchenko Ivan Nikolaevich Ukraine NSC KIPT
Onishenko Leonid Mikhailovich Russia JINR DLNP
Papash Alexander Ivanovich Russia JINR LNR
Paramonov Valentin Vitalievich Russia INSTITUTE FOR NUCLEAR RESEARCH RAS
Petrov Viktor Alexandrovich Russia JINR LHEP
Philippov Alexander Vitorovich Russia JINR LHEP
Piataev Vladimir Grigorievich Russia JINR FNLP
Pivin Roman Vladimirovich Russia JINR DLNP
Prebys Eric Jon USA Fermilab
Reshetnyak Nikolay Grigorievich Russia NSC KIPT
Ross Marc   USA Fermilab Global Design Effort
Sedukh Mikhailovich Russia JINR DLNP
Sharamentov Sergey Ivanovich USA ANL Argonne National Laboratory
Shiltsev Vladimir   USA Fermilab
Shirkov Grigory Dmitrievich Russia JINR Dir
Shirkova Evgenya Elmarovna Russia JINR LHEP
Sidorin Anatolii Olegovich Russia JINR LHEP
Sidorin leksei Russia JINR LHEP
Smaluk Viktor Vasilievich Russia BINP
Soboleva Liudmila Valentinovna Russia JINR DLNP
Strekalovskaya Elena Vladislavovna Russia JINR LHEP
Topilin Nikolai Dmitrievich Russia JINR LHEP
Trubnikov Grigory Vladimirovich Russia JINR LHEP
Tur Yury Dmitrievich Ukraine NSC KIPT,
Tuzikov Alexey Vasilievich Russia JINR LHEP
Tyutyunnikov Serguey Ivanovich Russia JINR LHEP
Ufimtsev Andrey Vladimirovich Russia JINR FLNR
Yakovenko Sergey Leonidovich Russia JINR DLNP
Yegorov Alexej Mikhajlovich Ukraine NSC KIPT,
Zakutin Valery Victorovich Ukraine NSC KIPT
Zenkevich Pavel Romanovich Russia ITEPh,
Zhabitsky Viacheslav Mikhailovich Russia JINR LHEP
Zobov Mikhail Mikhailovich Italy INFN LNF